Welcome to Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd - An API-7K Certified Factory of Mud Pump Parts
Service Hotline
WhatsApp/Wechat/Tel:

+86-13359241205

NEWS

F1600HL/3NB1600HL part list

AH1301010510         seal, valve cover

530301012000070000     o Ring 200x7AH100000102      Valve Spring AH160201011900         Valve Assembly 530301011850070000    O Ring/AH130101051900    clamp assembly AH1301010516        piston rodAH1301010520         liner end cover /AH130101051500  liner plug AH1301010514         liner cylinder threaded T507-305.00         piston nuts

AH130101052300    washer plate T506-1007   bet AH 160201010100     plunger Assembly 120/AH 160201010200        plunger Assembly 130 AH 160201010300    plunger Assembly 140 /AH 160201010400       Discharge cylinder assembly AH 160201010500       suction manifold  AH 1602010106       Valve cover  AH 1602010107  wear plate  AH 1602010108   Discharge manifold  AH 1602010109         washer plate  AH 160201011000    suction cylinder assembly   AH 160201011100       Piston 170 AH 160201011100  piston 180  AH 160201011200   valve guide  AH 1602010113  seal, module AH 1602010114   discharge manifold , seal /AH 1602010115        seal, wear plate  AH 1602010116B1        Seal, liner  AH 160201011700         liner 160/AH 160201011700    liner 170  AH 160201011700         liner 180   AH1301010518     Liner lock/AH1602010100        Fluid End Assembly/AH1602010200 5''  manifold 52Mpa/AH1601010100    crankshaft Assembly/AH1601010200      Pinion shaft Assembly/BC0000090300   Spraying Pump Assembly

AH0000060301/AH0000060302/AH0000060303/AH0000060304/AH0000060305/AH0000060306/AH0000060307/AH0000060308/AH0000060309/AH0000060310/AH0000060311/AH0000060312/AH0000060102/AH000006010300/420701051605006010/420603021016140000/420402087100200000/420201070710110010

420101020704001601/420101020703000801/420703020504002600/420402080040200000/AH160201090100/T501-5002/T501-5003/AH160201090200/AH05010115030100/AH130101160100/AH1001012108/AH1001012109/AH1301011602/AH1301011603/AH1301011604/AH1301011605/AH1001012110/AH1001012111/AH1001012112/AH1301011608/AH1301011609/AH1301011611/AH130101161000/AH100101210700/512605040000117000/390101010101002000/400101091700000000/AH100201210100AH1602010100/AH1602010200/AH1602010300/AH1602010400/AH16020105/AH1602010600/AH13010119/AH1301010100/AH1601010100/AH1001011400/AH1301010600/AH1601010200/AH16020107/AH13010115/BC0000090300/AH1301011800/AH1301010400/AH1301011000/AH1301011100/T515-101.00/AH10010110900/AH1301011200/AH13010113/AH10010113/AH1001011500/AH13010116/AK45520100/AH0000060300/GB5780-86/GB41-86/GB93-87/GB93-87/GB41-86/GB823-85/AH1301010401/AH1301010402/AH100101041700/AH1301010403/AH1301010404/AH1301010405/GB3452.1-82//AH1301010406/AH1301010407/AH1301010408/AH1301010409/AH1301010410/GB3452.1.-82 /T52-6005K /AH1301010411/GB3452.1-82 /AH1301010412/AH1301010413/AH1301010414/AH1001010405/T502-7008K /T502-7009K /AH1001010410

NB800G.28.03.00      piston assembly


"OTECO   3""-1502 7500Psi"   spring type safety valve  gear pump 2S  pressure gage Y-60- 0-1.6Mpa

NB1600M.01.01.00H         Module studded, suction  NB2200G.05.31A.00        High-pressure Valve Assembly

NB2200G.05.33         Valve Spring  NB2200G.05.34.00      Valve Stem Guide  243     Thread Locking Anaerobic Sealant  NB2200G.05.36         Cushion  NB2200G.05.35         90°Fitting: NPT3/8  NB2200G.05.37          Valve Cover Seal Ring  NB2200G.05.01.00        Valve Gland  NB2200G.05.03         Valve Cover

NB1600M.01.02.00H         Discharge Pipeline  NB1600M.01.03H     Closure Plate, Discharge Let:5 1/8"  NB1600M.01.04H    Stud Bolt:1 1/8-8UN-2A×245

NB1600M.01.05H     Nut:1 1/8-8UN-2B SPLNB2200G.05.04       Discharging Pipeline Seal Ring  NB1600M.01.06.00H        Module studded, discharge

NB1600M.01.07H     Cylinder Liner Sealing Ring  GH3161-05.15      Wear Plate  GH3161-05.40      Washer 39  GH3161-05.16      Liner Flange

GH3161-05.17.00     Liner Retainer Screw  GH3161-05.20       Cylinder Liner Check Ring  GB/T3452.1-2005  O-ring200×7-G-S

GH3161-05.18  Piston Rod  GH3161-05.19.00 Spraying Pipe Assembly  NB1600M.01.08.00H         Bimetallic Liner

GH3161-05.22.00     Clamp Assembly, Piston Rod  GH3161-05.23    Liner End Cover  GH3161-05.31      Piston Seal Ring  GH3161-05.32.00     Piston Nut

NB2200G.05.28         Cylinder Seal Ring  ANSI/ASME B18.2.1-1996  Stud:7/8-9UNC×2 3/8  GB/T3452.1-2005         O-ring:190×7-G-S  NB1600M.01.10.00H         Suction Pipeline  GH3161-05.26.00          Washer Set  ANSI/ASME B18.2.2-1987    Nut:1 1/16-8UNR1999      ANSI/ASME B18.2.1-1996 Stud:1 1/16-8UN×3 1/2

GB/T3452.1-2005     O-ring:345×7-G-S

GH3161-05.34  Suction Flange GH3161-05.38   Plug, Suction Let: 12"GH3161-05.35 Suction Flange

GH3161-05.36  Plug: NPT1 1/2  GH3161-05.33.00   Suction Damper  NB1600M.01.11.00H    Ordinary Liner   NB1600M.10.00HJA-3H          HJA-3H Relieve Valve

NB1600M.08.00H KB-75H          Pulsation Dampener NB1600M.05.00H   Spray System Assembly NB2200G.05.31A.01   Valve seatNB2200G.05.31A.02   Valve body

NB2200G.05.31A.03 Valve nut 243    Thread locking anaerobic sealant  NB2200G.05.31A.04   Valve rubber   NB2200G.05.31A.05         Cushion

Product Category

Contact Us

ATT:Sam Huang

TEL:+86-13909107836

MAIL:ydsyjx@126.com

COMPANY:Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd

ADD:In The Western Suburbs Of Sanyuan County, Xianyang, Shaanxi, China

Whatsapp:+86-13359241205

Wechat:yindashiyou